Wednesday, 23 August 2017
Registered Competitors PDF Print E-mail

 
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.
97.
98.
99.
100.
101.
102.
103.
104.
105.
106.
107.
108.
109.
110.
111.
112.
113.
114.
115.
116.
117.
118.
119.
120.
121.
 
122.
123.
124.
125.
126.
127.
128.
129.
130.
131.
132.
133-144.
Registered Competitors City Country
Petri Behm Helsinki Finland
Kai Saastamoinen Tampere Finland
Dan Hart Bailey USA
Jeff Kennedy Las Vegas USA
Leigh Horton Perth Australia
Jack Lowe Kansas City USA
James McLaughlin Wichita USA
Hal Kurz Overland Park USA
Peter Cashen Kansas City USA
John Chapman Columbia USA
Marc Wisbey Lawrence USA
Crazy John Brooks Kansas City USA
Dan Cashen Leawood USA
Jussi Meresmaa Lempeele Finland
Chad Nelson Schereville USA
Birk Ellis Citrus Heights USA
Janne Kotka Kangasala Finland
Eric McCabe Corinth USA
Brian Mace Arlington USA
Luke Butch Tonawanda USA
Brandon Mace Salina USA
Taylor Cimala Chicago USA
Valarie Jenkins Bend USA
Nate Doss Bend USA
Chris Kaufmann Tucson USA
Christer Kohler Gothenburg Sweden
Lisa Reisch Phoenix USA
Jurky Jurkovich Golden USA
Chad Francis Golden USA
Sharon Jenkins Hinckley USA
Leroy Jenkins Hinckley USA
Patrick Blazek Aurora USA
Jouni Leskinen Nummela Finland
Nate Westbell Shoreline USA
Jessie Westbell Shoreline USA
David Muntean Jr. Tallahassee USA
Nicholas Duran Pinetop USA
David Feldberg Scottsdale USA
Devan Owens Owasso USA
Tomas Rosenqvist Vasteras Sweden
Dave Dunipace Rancho Cucamonga USA
Ken Climo Clearwater USA
Kevin Couch Oakland USA
Wolfgang Kraus Tiebur Germany
Christine Hellstern Osevkivch Germany
Frank Hellstern Osevkivch Germany
Dana Vicich Channahon USA
Natalie Hollokoei Winterthur Switzerland
Leah Taylor Hinckley USA
Avery Jenkins Hinckley USA
Michael Best Portland USA
David Munk Portland USA
David Wiggins Jr. High Point USA
Chris Finn Perth Australia
Steve Brinster Warwick USA
Suzette Simons Rancho Cucamonga USA
Sam Ferrans Rancho Cucamonga USA
Paul McBeth Huntington Beach USA
Sung Hua Huang New Taipei City Taiwan
Yi Wen Chen New Taipei City Taiwan
Chia Shih Lo New Taipei City Taiwan
Sung Bae Kim Seoul South Korea
Sang Yong Lee Seoul South Korea
Bruce Hudson Lawrence USA
Nikko Locastro Winfield USA
Chris Dendurent Goddard USA
Steve Valencia Los Angeles USA
Gilbert "Bamba" Rico Los Angeles USA
Steven Rico Los Angeles USA
Jerry Goff Los Angeles USA
Simon Lizotte Bremen Germany
Mac Hsaio Taipei City Taiwan
Christine Hernlund Santa Cruz USA
John Hernlund Santa Cruz USA
Jon Taylor Kailua USA
Kang Jun Koo Seoul South Korea
Marty Hapner Santa Cruz USA
Joe Vetne Koh Samui Thailand
Tomas Ekstrom Skelleftea Sweden
Jonas Rudholm Skelleftea Sweden
Wing Ko Los Angeles USA
Aaron Hagner Los Angeles USA
Brandon Valverde Los Angeles USA
Brian Newmark Glendale USA
Eric Martensson Skelleftea Sweden
Quang Nan Yang New Taipei City Taiwan
Gou Gi Lu New Taipei City Taiwan
Erno Vayrynen Oulu Finland
Nao Nasu Toronto Canada
Anna Little Toronto Canada
Michael Sullivan Toronto Canada
Ricky Wysocki Fort Mill USA
Will Schusterick Nashville USA
Catrina Allen Madison USA
Paige Pierce Madison USA
Paul Uliberri Phoenix USA
Gregor Marter Berlin Germany
Michael Williams La Mirada USA
Jarrath Sweetten Highton VIC Australia
Cassie Sweetten Highton VIC Australia
Johannes Hogberg Skellefteå Sweden
Robert Kyle Marangaroo Australia
Jang Hyun Do Anyang-si South Korea
Shin Ah Kim Anyang-si South Korea
David Slater Toronto Canada
Anni Kreml Richmond USA
Ari Penttala Nummela Finland
Curtis Miller Fort Bragg USA
Bryan Motley Brisbane Australia
Morgan McDowell Tacoma USA
Jay Reading Wimberley USA
Desiree Reading Wimberley USA
Kelsey Wilmerding Missoula USA
Jim Myers Hunt Valley USA
Ryan Hebert Vancouver Canada
Andrew Wolverton San Jose USA
Simon Feasey Auckland New Zealand
J. Michael Michalak Lambertville USA
Ryon Michalak Lambertville USA
Glen Oliviero Delta Canada
Jeremy Cranney (Airfare Winner) Paradise USA
     
Manabu Kajiyama Yame Japan
Tetsuya T2 Kikuchi Itabashi-ku Japan
Hideaki Matsuda Ashikaga Japan
Atsuhito Kawasaki Oyama Japan
Yoshiyuki Fujii Saitama-shi Japan
Eiji Kaneko Shinagawa-ku Japan
Kouichi Hayakawa Ohtsu-shi Japan
Takao Ehara Shinjuku Japan
Yuki Fukuhara Komaki Japan
Hiromi Kato Hikone-shi Japan
Sachiko Sato Edogawa-ku Japan
Japanese Competitors    
Waiting List